ОрынҚатысушыНөмірФинишChip time
   
301 90004:44:1804:44:07
326 87604:49:4504:49:45
86 84403:42:5403:42:38
449 56405:29:1005:28:56
291Andrey Vodyanikov 74604:41:3304:41:14
363Ante Tomic Marko33905:03:2105:03:03
81Aston Matthew John12103:41:2403:41:13
127AUTRAND Gauthier 41203:56:1503:55:59
236Bashmakov Alexey Vladimirovich13104:29:0204:28:50
317Bennett Peter 16604:48:3904:48:23
493Berezhnow Arthur 75905:45:0705:45:00
20Best Ian Gregory76703:17:3503:17:24
525Bolat Talgar 30406:18:1206:17:57
32Bukeeva Sabina 45605:21:2805:15:42
579Burke Kevin Michael594--:--:----:--:--
32Bussen Thomas John34103:25:5303:25:27
170Butkus Andrius 68004:08:3804:08:36
12Cafnik Matej 15503:09:5903:09:42
44Cassulo Aimee 28605:48:0005:47:37
238CHEN JINCILANG 57604:29:3804:29:25
42Doskaliyeva Nurgul 38505:44:5505:44:45
15FUNG MICHAEL 10403:11:0503:11:02
518Gutta Srikrishna Chaitanya52706:08:0006:07:47
398Hoffman William Bill38405:11:2305:10:35
111Jennings Mitchell 74703:52:2903:52:09
470Jiao Shi 18405:33:5205:33:32
31Jon Grieve Carson10703:25:0003:24:48
159Jose Nicolas 30204:03:3404:03:11
505Kaisa Hailati 73105:55:1505:48:43
202Karabayev Erik Malikovich19404:17:3604:17:34
5Kerimbayeva Nagima 20903:42:4103:42:39
571Kosherbaev Ernar Dauletovich773--:--:----:--:--
459Kuanyshbek MaDDoG Erzhanuly76205:31:1105:30:42
19Kuznicka Kaja 56104:38:2104:38:09
282Kuznicki Tomasz Aleksander56204:38:2104:38:10
271Laufs Wilhelm 29104:35:4104:29:53
175Madaliyev Almat Kurmangazyevich9104:10:2804:10:13
318Magdy Mohamed 35104:48:4004:48:12
382Mononen Pekka Kalevi29005:08:1005:07:58
28Nguyen Yen 16705:15:1005:14:55
45Park Nathan Boydston61503:30:3003:29:54
116PEREZ GRIMALDI ANGEL MARIA 63003:53:3003:52:59
531Rakowski David 15802:59:5902:59:35
466Remyga Vladimir 81205:33:0305:32:44
103Sadibekov Aidyn 11603:50:1003:50:04
8Seed Jennifer 35903:55:3103:55:01
368shukshev nikita 40705:04:3905:04:27
2Simpson Catherine 87903:23:0303:22:51
54Siner Anastassiya 78803:04:3603:04:02
524Song Yu 59306:18:1206:17:55
Сайтқа кіру
Восстановление пароля