Осенний забег 2017
Стартовый номер
Место | Участник | Номер | Финиш | Чип время |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fitness Leader: Дарья Карпенко, Артем Косинов | 668 | 00:40:35 | 00:40:35 |
2 | Ай ран тим: Nemovcha Igor, Меруерт Саукамбекова | 656 | 00:41:21 | 00:41:19 |
3 | Esentai Fit&Spa: Наргиза Игликова, Дмитрий Корабельников | 646 | 00:41:34 | 00:41:34 |
4 | Марафон: Saltanat Kazybayeva, Дмитрий Киреев | 666 | 00:44:15 | 00:44:15 |
5 | Fitness Leader2: Оксана Пак, Максим Рахимов | 670 | 00:45:33 | 00:45:33 |
6 | Спортивная семья: Олег Мыслинский, Ольга Мыслинская | 651 | 00:46:50 | 00:46:44 |
7 | Анау-мынау: Андрей Конных, Риана Конных | 662 | 00:46:54 | 00:46:28 |
8 | Oriflame runners: Гаухар Меңдіғалиева, Дмитрий Волонихин | 658 | 00:48:13 | 00:48:11 |
9 | Мо Фара: Артур Мизаев, Айжан Нуржанова | 661 | 00:48:22 | 00:48:19 |
10 | Динамо Киев: Сергей Малюков, Наталья Малюкова | 663 | 00:49:30 | 00:49:27 |
11 | World Class: Диана Байтасова, Mirat Mussabaeyv | 426 | 00:49:37 | 00:48:56 |
12 | Солнышко: Venera Albakova, Руслан Абдрахманов | 648 | 00:51:03 | 00:50:57 |
13 | Марафонцы: Георгий Егазарян, Aizhan Yessim | 642 | 00:51:09 | 00:50:31 |
14 | strength of mind: Тимур Бектасов, Aya Mashtiyeva | 654 | 00:51:41 | 00:51:35 |
15 | Гематоген: Ануар Жумабаев, Динара Бекешова | 643 | 00:52:52 | 00:52:12 |
16 | TennisTeam: Арыстан Бисимбаев, Айкумис Кали | 664 | 00:54:57 | 00:54:42 |
17 | Черничный маффин: Максим Перфильев, Валерия Перфильева | 657 | 00:56:16 | 00:55:29 |
18 | Rundorphin: Nadi Pak, Георгий Сухачев | 649 | 00:56:23 | 00:56:12 |
19 | Дерзские и Красивые: Айгерим Жолжанова, Айдос Джумагулов | 660 | 00:58:40 | 00:58:39 |
20 | reife: Александр Ляляев, Елена Ляляева | 650 | 00:59:22 | 00:58:50 |
21 | Третий лишний: Нұрсұлтан Нұрмұханов, Гульнара Жетписбаева | 667 | 00:59:29 | 00:59:22 |
22 | Ёжики: Анна Жилинкова, Alexandr Zhilinkov | 655 | 01:01:14 | 01:00:50 |
23 | Улитка: Динара Касенова, Максим Скрынник | 665 | 01:02:05 | 01:01:51 |
24 | Ayer: Ернар Жайсанбай, Аида Абдурахман | 647 | 01:02:16 | 01:01:38 |
25 | Arlan: Гулим Искакова, Айдос Шаимов | 644 | 01:03:36 | 01:03:08 |
26 | USA: Олеся Арсланова, Ivan Arslanov | 645 | 01:05:52 | 01:05:43 |
27 | Радуга: Елена Алымова, Наталья Зарубина | 659 | 01:10:47 | 01:10:23 |
28 | ACCA: Алибек Наурузбаев, Мира Мусаинова | 669 | 01:13:31 | 01:13:11 |
29 | Bonnie & Clyde: Елена Юн, Сергей Цой | 652 | 01:15:02 | 01:14:44 |
30 | специальная школа-интернат №9: Асылбек Еркебеков, Алла Аскенова | 653 | 01:21:40 | 01:19:35 |